Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOLLEYN WOOD COURT, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+37.7%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+0.4%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4DA
← Back to All Properties