Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CALIFORNIA CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+44.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250
-18.0%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QP
← Back to All Properties