Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2304, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
-16.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+27.0%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+6.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,672
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5AS
← Back to All Properties