Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BELWELL GARDENS, 34 - 36, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4TR
← Back to All Properties