Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+36.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-2.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+235.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties