Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, COTTON LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8GG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+51.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+12.8%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.0%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8GG
← Back to All Properties