Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EVANS CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+83.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+185.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9PG
← Back to All Properties