66, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,000-98.0%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Other
-£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+64.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+90.8%
Sold on 29 March 2012
Other
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+223.5%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Other
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 25 April 1996
Other
Sale #1