Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RUSHDON CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+64.5%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5QW
← Back to All Properties