Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties