86, ASTWICK ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 7LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+24.5%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500+47.9%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+140.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1