Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, COBDEN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7TS
← Back to All Properties