Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+27.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+41.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SN
← Back to All Properties