Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HARLEQUIN DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+7.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7SP
← Back to All Properties