15, SHALEWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£277,500+42.3%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+1595.7%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,500-93.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
-£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500-0.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1