Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+13.7%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+42.8%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties