Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+10.3%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,995
+39.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,750
+29.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995
+27.0%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties