Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLIVIER COURT, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+94.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UU
← Back to All Properties