Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, 17, LORD NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-6.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-20.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+145.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5QB
← Back to All Properties