Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHER CROFT DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+15.8%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4FT
← Back to All Properties