Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4EF
← Back to All Properties