1, NIGHTINGALE CLOSE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+72.6%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+31.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+18.5%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1