63, LEAVESDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+47.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,450+125.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+53.8%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1