6, THE FINCHES, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+17.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950+144.7%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+25.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1