Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, STUBBY LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+16.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+200.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NE
← Back to All Properties