Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+65.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+63.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+19.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties