Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-2.1%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+49.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+41.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HB
← Back to All Properties