Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-11.5%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+67.5%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties