32, FIELDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+30.1%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+13.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1