Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STOKE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+32.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BL
← Back to All Properties