Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+28.4%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+105.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties