Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WATERFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-3.4%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+54.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0DH
← Back to All Properties