Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROCHDALE ROAD EAST, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+56.8%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties