Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE GALLERY, 282, PENN ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4AD
← Back to All Properties