Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REEVE COURT, TARRAGON DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+59.1%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+193.8%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YS
← Back to All Properties