Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+167.0%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties