Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+61.2%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£49,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,625
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0SE
← Back to All Properties