25, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+31.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+49.2%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1