192, LORD STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+29.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£175,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+25.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1