22, GORING AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+110.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-20.8%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+6.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1