19, CHAUCER ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+61.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1