Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+80.6%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+56.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties