Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+47.1%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+48.8%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,528 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,472
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties