Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESMONDE WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+46.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+42.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4FS
← Back to All Properties