12, CELTIC CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,900
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1