Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
-0.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+79.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties