Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 77, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,500
-1.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+107.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties