Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+11.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+45.5%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties