Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4EJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-4.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£257,000
+31.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+13.7%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+180.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4EJ
← Back to All Properties