Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+17.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+26.2%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+184.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties